Maureen Shea

Remembering...

Maureen Shea

Nicknames: Mo

Date of Birth: June 4, 1948
Date of Death: March 15, 2000


Known as “Mo”, Maureen was a camper in the Camp Independence program for many summers in the 90’s.


Return to the Memorial Listing