Jennifer Kless

Remembering...

Jennifer Kless

Nicknames: Jenny

Date of Birth: October 9, 1970
Date of Death: September 24, 1994


Jennifer was a Bay Cliff camper in the 80’s.


Return to the Memorial Listing